Lot 1. MÄRKLIN railway station "Friedrichshafen" 418, gauge H0,

Starting price:€ 60
Auction date:23.02.2018   12:00 UTC +02:00
Archive
ID 42767
Lot 1 | MÄRKLIN railway station "Friedrichshafen" 418, gauge H0,
on the underside, polychrome paint, stamped,. Plate, square base plate, oblong flat-roofed hall with 2 angel Opening doors, openwork Windows, partly with cello discs, signposted economic and Luggage compartment, terrace, tower with imit. At. Age and signs of wear, Mast be cancelled, HxWxD. 15,5x35,5x12,5 cm.

Information about the auction

EPPLI Auktionshaus
Address of auction
EPPLI Auktionshaus
Marktplatz 6
70173 Stuttgart
Germany
Business hours
Mo 13:00 - 17:00   
Tu 13:00 - 17:00   
We 13:00 - 17:00   
Th 13:00 - 17:00   
Fr 13:00 - 17:00   
Sa 13:00 - 17:00   
Su 13:00 - 17:00   
Preview19.02.2018 - 23.02.2018
ConditionsBuyer Premium admin@veryimportantlot.de
Conditions of purchase
Shipping
    Payment methods