Lot 33. Mostly MÄRKLIN mixed lot of railway accessories, gauge H0,

Sold:€ 90
Auction date:26.01.2018   12:00 UTC +02:00
Archive
ID 29813
Lot 33Mostly MÄRKLIN mixed lot of railway accessories, gauge H0,
consisting of tank engine 3000 (BN 89 006), diesel locomotive 3074 (BN 216 090-1), passenger car BN 51 80 10-80 243-8, Primex-crane lorries 4556, 5 freight cars, Signal, switching and control panels, as well as track material. partially in original box, signs of age, recorded, not checked.

Information about the auction

EPPLI Auktionshaus
Address of auction
EPPLI Auktionshaus
Marktplatz 6
70173 Stuttgart
Germany
Business hours
Mo 13:00 - 17:00   
Tu 13:00 - 17:00   
We 13:00 - 17:00   
Th 13:00 - 17:00   
Fr 13:00 - 17:00   
Sa 13:00 - 17:00   
Su 13:00 - 17:00   
Preview16.01.2018 - 26.01.2018
ConditionsBuyer Premium admin@veryimportantlot.de
Conditions of purchase
Shipping
    Payment methods